Stockschützen Manching
StockschützenManching

Turnierliste 2015

       
  Nr Tag Datum ZEIT ORT Platz Teiln Turnier Belag  
  1 Di 06.01. 08:00 Erding 1 11 Dreikönigsturnier Eis  
  2 So 11.01. 07:00 Regensburg 5 13 Herren Turnier Eis  
  3 So 18.01. 08:00 Dorfen 6 14 Bezirksoberliga Eis  
  4 Sa 07.03. 13:30 Geisenhausen 2 7 Landkreismeisterschaft Asphalt  
  5 Sa 14.03. 09:00 Geisenhausen 4 7 Finale LKM Asphalt  
  6 So 22.03. 08.00 Gambach 14 15 Josefiturnier Asphalt  
  7 Fr 27.03. 18:00 Joshofen 10 11 Raiffeisencup Passlos Pflaster  
  8 Do 09.04. 19:00 Hallbergmoos 7 7 Duo Mixed Pflaster  
  9 So 12.04. 08:00 Ingolstadt 3 11 Kreispokal Herren Quali Pflaster  
  10 Sa 18.04. 08:00 Unsernherrn 9 13 Offen Asphalt  
  11 Sa 18.04. 13:30 Ernsgaden 2 11 Offen Asphalt  
  12 Fr 24.04. 18:00 Fuchstal 5 2x8 Duo Mixed Pflaster  
  13 Sa 25.04. 08:00 Wolnzach 4 15 Kreispkal Herren Asphalt  
    Sa 02.05. 08:00 Manching     Marktmeisterschaft    
  14 Sa 09.05. 08:00 Ingolstadt 12 15 Kreispokal Mixed Pflaster  
  15 Sa 09.05. 13:00 Karlshuld 4 11 Herrenturnier Pflaster  
  16 Fr 15.05. 17:30 Untermeitingen 4 14 Duo Herren Pflaster  
  17 So 17.05. 08:00 Münchsmünster 9 11 Herrenturnier Asphalt  
  18 Sa 06.06. 08:00 Hallbergmoos 3 15 Landesliga Pflaster  
    Sa 06.06. 08:00 Manching     Kreisliga Vorrunde    
    So 14.06. 08:00 Manching     Kreisliga Rückrunde    
  19 Fr 19.06. 18:00 Manching 5 9 Ü50-Turnier Asphalt  
  20 So 21.06. 08:00 Manching 7 14 Herrenturnier eigenes Asphalt  
  21 Sa 27.06. 07:30 Oberstimm 3 13 Offen Asphalt  
  22 Sa 04.07. 13:30 Wettstetten 9 13 Herrenturnier Asphalt  
  23 Sa 18.07. 13:30 Karlskron 4 11 Offen Pflaster  
  24 Sa 25.07. 07:00 Reichertshofen 11 13 Herrenturnier Asphalt  
  25 Sa 01.08. 08:00 Hitzhofen 11 11 Duo Herren Pflaster  
  26 So 01.08. 07:30 Zuchering 7 13 Herrenturnier Asphalt  
  27 Fr 07.08. 18:30 Altmannst/Ilmendorf 1. / 7. 7 Duo Meisterschaft Vo    
  28 Fr 14.08. 18:00 Gerolfing 3 14 Solo Pflaster  
  29 Sa 15.08. 08:00 Gerolfing 3 11 Duo Herren Pflaster  
  30 Sa 15.08. 14:00 Gerolfing 3 11 Duo Mixed Pflaster  
  31 So 16.08. 08:00 Altmannstein 6 11 Herrenturnier Pflaster  
      21.08. 13:00 Manching     Ferienprogramm    
  32 Sa 22.08. 08:00 Joshofen 2 11 Hofmühl Cup Pflaster  
  33 So 23.08. 08:00 Waidhofen 4 13 Mixed Asphalt  
    So 06.09.   Häusl     Sommerfest    
  34 Fr 18.09. 18:00 Joshofen 2 11 Duo Passlos Pflaster  
  35 So 20.09. 08:00 Irnsing 5 15 Wanderpokal Asphalt  
  36 Fr 25.09. 18:30 Altmannst/Ilmendorf 1. / 7. 7 Duo Meisterschaft RR Pflaster  
  37 So 27.09. 14:00 Mühlhausen 7 7 Herrenturnier Asphalt  
  38 Sa 04.10. 13:00 Joshofen 4 11 Herrenturnier Pflaster  
  39 Sa 10.10. 07:00 Peiting 8 12 Herrenturnier Eis  
  40 Sa 24.10. 06:45 Germering 2 13 Freies-Herren-Turnier Eis  
  41 Sa 31.10. 07:00 Ingolstadt 5 15 Herren-Turnier Eis  
  42 So 15.11. 08:00 Peiting 7 16 Bez Pokal Mixed Eis  
  43 So 22.11. 07:00 Dorfen 28 29 Vorrunde Bez.Oberliga Eis  
  44 So 29.11. 13:00 Joshofen 5 11 Freies Turnier Pflaster  
  45 Mi 31.12. 08:00 Dingolfing 8 11 Sylvesterturnier Eis